Sell
All ads
/
Property
/
Land & Plots For Sale
/
Commercial Land for Sale
/
Hills Land & Plots For Sale
/
1.5 Acre of Land for Sale at Aburi
4
1/4
1.5 Acre of Land for Sale at Aburi
Eastern Region, Akuapim South, Aburi
Show contact
Chat
Share
Industrial Land
Type
6071 sqm
Square Metres
Mixed
Property Use
300
Agent Fee
Show contact
Chat
GH₵
4,500,000
Outright Price
Show contact
Chat
VP PROPERTY CONSULT
Feedback about this seller (1)
Safety tips
Avoid paying inspection fees
If possible, go for viewing with friends
Check everything carefully to make sure it's what you need
Don't pay in advance if it's impossible to move in immediately
Industrial Land for Sale
/
Residential Land for Sale
/
Land & Plots For Sale in eastern-region
/
Land & Plots For Sale in akuapim-south-municipal
/
Commercial Land for Sale in eastern-region
/
Commercial Land for Sale in akuapim-south-municipal
/
Industrial Land for Sale in eastern-region
/
Industrial Land for Sale in akuapim-south-municipal
/
Residential Land for Sale in eastern-region
/
Residential Land for Sale in akuapim-south-municipal
/
Hills Land & Plots For Sale in eastern-region
/
Hills Land & Plots For Sale in akuapim-south-municipal